Friday, June 9, 2017 at The Egyptian Event

Thursday, June 8, 2017 - 11:28am

RESULTS

 

11:30 am Session

CLASS 38 - Hunter Pleasure ATR/JTR                       

1              118         Bint Rasheeka Shabha

2              127         Alkahar CCA

3              195         TF Prince De Beers

                               

CLASS 39 - Western Pleasure Open                         

1              131         Kristapher

2              204         Barmyre Sadeek

3              213         Moon Maiden Amurrah

4              126         Thee Halima B

 

1:00 pm Session

CLASS 40 - Futurity Finals SE Fillies, 1 year (Jan 1 - Apr 15)                             

1              208         Azizah Ayrabella

2              221         The Roisin EA

3              178         Raadical Rose

4              139         VMA Farashas Amari

                               

CLASS 41 - Futurity Finals SE Fillies, 1 year (Apr 16 - Dec 31)                          

1              182         Azizah Saaqarah

2              165         Mizmar Al Mar

3              170         Bellezza Divina JJD

4              177         Shakiykat

5              137         Al Mountazarah ESA

6              212         Boudica VM

7              236         Imtal Reshana

8              114         Bint Bint Mareekha

9              189         Nakhda Sanaa

                               

CLASS 42 - Straight Egyptian Futurity Fillies, 2 years KALKATA                      

1              196         FH Sharuby Rose

2              148         Infinity Samara

3              109         Valentina DB

4              197         Barmyre Azeezah

5              180         Azizah Zaheiyah

6              183         Sim Sim Dahmee

7              179         Finaalee

8              138         Al Malikah DSA

9              201         Bint Omitu

10           222         NW Aelixiah

                               

CLASS 43 - Futurity Finals SE Colts, 1 year (Jan 1 - Apr 15)                               

1              188         TF Sharjahan

2              163         Taj Mahal AR

3              187         TF Ramses Mahal

                               

CLASS 44 - Futurity Finals SE Colts, 1 year (Apr 16 - Dec 31)                           

1              186         LA Ghazal

2              166         Shadow Al Mar

3              164         Mashkoor Al Dhahabia

 

4              147         Nasheed El Nil